Russel Wiki
Advertisement

Weekdays[]

  • 5:30 AM - Unang Hirit
  • 8:00 AM – Home Foodie Season 6
  • 8:05 AM - Makulay ang Buhay (Tues)
  • 8:05 AM - Ghost Fighter (8:20 on Tues)
  • 8:25 or 8:30 AM - God of Lost Fantasy
  • 8:45 or 9:00 AM - Mars Pa More
  • 9:30 or 9:40 AM - Kapuso Movie Festival
    • Mon: Spider-Man
    • Tues: Flashpoint (Donnie Yen movies)
    • Wed: Pantyhose Hero (Sammo Hung movies)
    • Thurs: Tomb Raider
    • Fri: Mulan: Rise of a Warrior (Zhao Wei movies)
  • 11:20 AM - Eat Well, Live Well, Stay Well (Season 2) (Fri)
  • 11:30 AM - Oh, My Baby
  • 12:00 NN - Eat Bulaga!
  • 2:30 PM - Nagbabagang Luha
  • 3:25 PM - Stories from the Heart: Loving Ms. Bridgette (pilot week)
  • 4:15 PM - The Good Daughter
  • 5:00 PM - Wowowin
  • 6:30 PM - 24 Oras

Monday to Thursday

  • 8:00 PM - Legal Wives
  • 8:50 PM - Endless Love (Philippine remake) (re-run) (Last 2 Weeks)
  • 9:35 PM - The Penthouse (Season 2)
  • 10:20 PM - The Sand Princess (finale week)
  • 10:50 PM - Saksi
  • 11:30 PM - Power Block
    • Mon: Biyahe ni Drew (Replay from GTV)
    • Tues: On Record
    • Wed: Tunay na Buhay
    • Thurs: Reporter's Notebook
  • 12:00 MN - The 700 Club Asia
  • 12:30 AM - Sign-off

Friday

  • 8:00 PM - Legal Wives
  • 8:45 PM - Endless Love (Philippine remake) (re-run) (Last 2 Weeks)
  • 9:30 PM - The Penthouse (Season 2)
  • 10:00 PM - Bubble Gang
  • 11:15 PM - Saksi
  • 12:00 MN - The 700 Club Asia
  • 12:30 AM - Sign-off

Saturday[]

  • 5:00 AM - Kapwa Ko, Mahal Ko
  • 5:30 AM - Agripreneur
  • 6:00 AM - Pinoy MD
  • 7:00 AM - Turbo Zone
  • 7:30 AM - Simba: The King Lion
  • 8:00 AM - Detective Conan
  • 8:30 AM - Yo-Kai Watch: Shadowside
  • 8:55 AM - Angry Birds Toons
  • 9:20 AM - Hunter X Hunter
  • 9:45 AM - Makulay ang Buhay (Season 2)
  • 10:00 AM - Sarap 'Di Ba?
  • 10:45 AM - Oh, My Baby
  • 11:30 AM - Eat Bulaga!
  • 2:30 PM - Nagbabagang Luha
  • 3:20 PM - Tadhana
  • 4:05 PM - Wish Ko Lang
  • 4:55 PM - Imbestigador
  • 5:45 PM - 24 Oras Weekend
  • 6:30 PM - Pepito Manaloto: Ang Unang Kuwento
  • 7:30 PM - Magpakailanman
  • 8:45 PM - Regal Studio Presents
  • 9:45 PM - Daddy's Gurl
  • 10:45 PM - i-Witness
  • 11:45 PM - Ang Pinaka...
  • 12:45 AM - Sign-Off

Sunday[]

  • 6:00 AM - Simba: The King Lion
  • 6:30 AM - Puppy In My Pocket
  • 7:00 AM - Dinofroz
  • 7:25 AM - Toriko
  • 7:50 AM - Hunter X Hunter
  • 8:20 AM - AHA!
  • 9:05 AM - Born to be Wild
  • 9:35 AM - IBilib
  • 10:05 AM - Knorr Nutri-Sarap Kitchen
  • 10:15 AM - Hotel for Dogs (Kapuso Movie Festival)
  • 12:00 NN - All-Out Sundays
  • 2:00 PM - Mindanao (new) (GMA Blockbusters)
  • 3:45 PM - Dear Uge
  • 4:45 PM - Stories of Hope
  • 5:30 PM - On Record
  • 6:15 PM - 24 Oras Weekend
  • 7:00 PM - Daig Kayo ng Lola Ko
  • 7:45 PM - Amazing Earth
  • 8:30 PM - Kapuso Mo, Jessica Soho
  • 10:15 PM - The Boobay and Tekla Show
  • 11:15 PM - Sanggol Na Tuod (1997)
  • 12:15 AM - Sign-Off
Advertisement