Russel Wiki
Advertisement

Weekdays[]

  • 5:30 AM - Unang Hirit
  • 8:00 AM - Makulay ang Buhay (Tues)
  • 8:00 AM - Ghost Fighter (8:15 on Tues)
  • 8:25 or 8:30 AM - The Bureau of Magical Things
  • 8:45 or 9:00 AM - Mars Pa More
  • 9:30 or 9:40 AM - Kapuso Movie Festival
    • Mon: The Twins Effect (Jackie Chan movies)
    • Tues: Mission: Impossible – Rogue Nation
    • Wed: Tiger Cage 3 (Michael Wong movies)
    • Thurs: Project S (Jackie Chan movies)
    • Fri: Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
  • 11:30 AM - When The Weather Is Fine (premiere week)
  • 12:00 NN - Eat Bulaga!
  • 2:30 PM - Nagbabagang Luha (last 2 weeks)
  • 3:25 PM - Stories from the Heart: Loving Ms. Bridgette (finale) (3:15 PM on Wed)
  • 4:15 PM - The Good Daughter (4:00 PM on Wed: Word of God Network)
  • 5:00 PM - Wowowin
  • 6:30 PM - 24 Oras

Monday-Thursday

  • 8:00 PM - Legal Wives
  • 8:45 PM - To Have And To Hold
  • 9:30 PM - Tale Of The Nine Tailed (premiere week)
  • 10:15 PM - Mr Queen
  • 10:45 PM - Saksi
  • 11:30 PM - Power Block
    • Mon: Stories of Hope
    • Tues: On Record
    • Wed: Tunay na Buhay
    • Thurs: Reporter's Notebook
  • 12:00 MN - The 700 Club Asia
  • 12:30 AM - Sign-off

Friday

  • 8:00 PM - Legal Wives
  • 8:45 PM - To Have And To Hold
  • 9:30 PM - Tale Of The Nine Tailed (premiere week)
  • 10:15 PM - Bubble Gang
  • 11:30 PM - Saksi
  • 12:00 MN - The 700 Club Asia
  • 12:30 AM - Sign-off

Saturday[]

  • 5:00 AM - Kapwa Ko, Mahal Ko
  • 5:30 AM - Agripreneur
  • 6:00 AM - Pinoy MD
  • 7:00 AM - Turbo Zone
  • 7:30 AM - Simba: The King Lion
  • 8:00 AM - Detective Conan
  • 8:30 AM - Yo-Kai Watch: Shadowside
  • 8:55 AM - Angry Birds Toons
  • 9:20 AM - Hunter X Hunter
  • 9:45 AM - Makulay ang Buhay (Season 2)
  • 10:00 AM - Sarap 'Di Ba?
  • 10:45 AM - Pera Paraan
  • 11:30 AM - Eat Bulaga!


  • 2:30 PM - Nagbabagang Luha (last 2 weeks)
  • 3:15 PM - Tadhana
  • 4:00 PM - Wish Ko Lang
  • 4:45 PM - Imbestigador
  • 5:30 PM - 24 Oras Weekend
  • 6:15 PM - Pepito Manaloto: Ang Unang Kuwento
  • 7:15 PM - The Clash (Season 4)
  • 8:15 PM - Magpakailanman
  • 9:30 PM - Daddy's Gurl
  • 10:30 PM - i-Witness
  • 11:15 PM - Ang Pinaka...
  • 12:15 AM - Sign-Off

Sunday[]

  • 5:30 AM - Home Base Plus
  • 6:00 AM - Simba: The King Lion
  • 6:30 AM - Puppy In My Pocket
  • 7:00 AM - Dinofroz
  • 7:25 AM - Toriko
  • 7:50 AM - Hunter X Hunter
  • 8:15 AM - AHA!
  • 9:00 AM - Born to be Wild
  • 9:35 AM - IBilib
  • 10:05 AM - Knorr Nutri-Sarap Kitchen
  • 10:15 AM - The Angry Birds Movie (Kapuso Movie Festival)
  • 12:00 NN - All-Out Sundays
  • 2:00 PM - Pasukob (GMA Blockbusters)
  • 3:35 PM - Dear Uge
  • 4:35 PM - Regal Studio Presents
  • 5:20 PM - Amazing Earth
  • 6:05 PM - 24 Oras Weekend
  • 7:05 PM - Daig Kayo ng Lola Ko
  • 7:45 PM - The Clash (Season 4)
  • 8:45 PM - Kapuso Mo, Jessica Soho
  • 10:30 PM - The Boobay and Tekla Show
  • 11:30 PM - Pasya ng Puso (Telesine Presents)
  • 12:30 AM - Sign-Off
Advertisement