Russel Wiki
Advertisement

Facebook

Sumali o Mag-log In sa Facebook   

Email o Telepono


Password


Forgot account?

Mag-log In

Gusto mo bang sumali sa Facebook?

Mag-sign Up

Mag-sign Up

TV5 Sked (Part 3) (2013)

Setyembre 7, 2013 nang 10:06 AM

Monday-Friday

4 am (later at 5 am) -

Monday: Firing Line with Teddy Begnino

Tuesday: Kapuso Mo Jessica Soho

Wednesday: MIke Enriquez

Thursday: Jove Francisco

Friday: TJ Manotoc

4:05 am – Reaksyon (replay) (later at 5:10 am)

4:30 am (later at 5:30 am and removed) -

Monday, Tuesday & Thursday: Presinto5

Wednesday: Imbestigasyon

Fri: Dokumentado

5 am – Good Morning Club (later at 6 am and 5:30 am)

8 am – Jungle Junction

8:30 am – Combo Niños / Phineas & Ferb

9 am – Phineas & Ferb / Gargoyles

9:30 am – Oggy and the Cockroaches

10 am – Johnny Bravo

10:30 am – Adventure Time

11 am – Ben 10: Ultimate Alien

11:30 am – You are my Destiny (rerun) (later removed)

12 nn – Likeable or Not (later at 11:30 am)

12:30 pm – Wowowillie

3 pm – Sine Ko 5ingko

4:30 pm – Face to Face

Later

12:30 pm – Sine Ko 5ingko (later at 1 pm and 12:30 pm)

4 pm – Misibis Bay (rerun) (later at 12:30 pm and removed)

4:30 pm – Face the People

5:00 pm – T3 Reload

5:30pm – Salit ABC Headline Balita Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Ali Sotto Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)5:45pm Salit ABC Headline Balita

7 pm – Sine Ko 5ingko

10:30 pm – Aksyon Tonite Reyster Langit Mel Tiangco and Rhea Santos Jove Francisco (LIVE)10:45pm Aksyon Tonite

11 pm –

Monday: Firing Line

Tuesday: Kapuso Mo Jessica Soho

Wednesday: Mike Enriquez

Thursday: Jove Francisco

Friday: TJ Manotoc

Later

7 pm – Let’s Ask Pilipinas

7:30 pm – Madam Chairman

8 pm -

Mon: Monday Night Blockbusters

Tues: Tuesday Christmas Countdown

Wed & Fri: PBA Finals (LIVE) (simulcast on Aksyon TV) /

Wed: Wednesday Night Thriller

Fri: Friday Night Action /

Wed & Fri: PBA (LIVE)

Thurs:

For Love or Money (8 pm)

Positive (9 pm)

10 pm -

Mon: Firing Line

Tues: Kapuso Mo Jessica Soho

Wed: Dayo (10:30 pm and later at 10 pm) / 10 pm - Tapatan with Jay Sonza

Thurs: Public Life with Randy David

Fri: Emergency with Arnold Clavio (10:30 pm and later at 10 pm)

10:20 pm – Pilipinas News (10:50 pm on Wed & Fri) (later at 10:20 pm)

10:50 pm – Reaksyon (11:20 pm on Wed & Fri) (later at 10:50 pm)

11:05 pm to 11:35 pm (11:35 pm to 12:05 am and later at 11:05 pm to 11:35 pm on Wed & Fri) -

Monday: Firing Line

Tuesday: Special Assignment on 2003?

Wednesday:IMBESTIGADOR Ng Bayan Mike Enriquez

Thursday: Jove Francisco

Friday: TJ Manotoc

Saturday

5:30 am – Family Matters

6:30 am – Imagination Movers

7 am – Yin Yang Yo

7:30 am – Kick Buttowski

8 am – The Marvelous Midadventures of Flapjack

8:30 am – The Amazing World of Gumball

9 am – Regular Show

9:30 am – Powerpuff Girls Z

10 am – Symbionic Titan

10:30 am – TV5 Kids Movie

12 nn – Wowowillie

3 pm - Video Incredible (rerun)

3:30 pm – Sine Ko 5ingko

Later: 12 nn to 5:30 pm – Sabado Sinerama

5:30 pm – Salit ABC Headline Balita Sabado Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Ali Sotto Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)5:45pm Salit ABC Headline Balita Sabado

6 pm – Showbiz Police

7 pm – Tropa Mo Ko Unli / Pinoy Explorer

8 pm – Killer Karaoke / Tropa Mo Ko Unli

9 pm – What’s Up, Doods? / Killer Karaoke

10 pm – Rescue5

10:30 pm – Aksyon Tonite Sabado Rey Langit Mel Tiangco and Rhea Santos Jove Francisco (LIVE)10:45pm Aksyon Tonite Sabado

11 pm to 1 am – Sine Ko 5ingko / 11 pm to 11:30 pm – Reaksyon (replay)

Later

10 pm – What’s Up, Doods?

11 pm to 11:30 pm – Pilipinas News

Later

10 pm - Juan Direction

10:30 pm - What's Up, Doods?

11:30 pm to 12 mn - Aksyon Tonite Sabado

Later

6 pm - Showbiz Police

6:30 pm - Pinoy Explorer (later at 6:45 pm)

7:30 pm - Tropa Moko Unli (later at 7:45 pm)

8:30 pm - Killer Karaoke: Pinoy Naman (later at 8:45 pm)

9:30 pm - Juan Direction (later at 9:45 pm)

10 pm - What's Up, Doods? (later at 10:15 pm)

11 pm to 11:30 pm - Pilipinas News

Later

11 pm - Spin Nation (later at 11:15 pm)

12 mn to 12:30 am - Pilipinas News (later at 12:15-12:45 am)

Sunday

5:30am Salit ABC Headline Balita Linggo Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Ali Sotto Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)5:45am Salit ABC Headline Balita Linggo

6 am – Sunday TV Mass

7 am – Power to Unite

7:30 am – Yin Yang Yo

8 am – Kick Buttowski

8:30 am – Regular Show

9 am – Powerpuff Girls Z

9:30 am – Symbionic Titan

10 am – Generator Rex

10:30 am - TV5 Kids Movie

12:00nn – Aksyon Sa Tanghali Linggo Rey Langit Mel Tiangco and Rhea Santos Jove Francisco (LIVE)12:15nm Aksyon Sa Tanghali

6 pm - Pinoy Explorer

Later

10 am – Symbionic Titan

10:30 am – Generator Rex

11 am – TV5 Kids Movie

12:30 pm – Sine Ko 5ingko

4:30 pm – PBA Finals (LIVE) (simulcast on Aksyon TV)

Later

10 am – Symbionic Titan

10:30 am – Generator Rex

11 am – Philip Lifestyle Guy

12 nn – Sunday Sineplex

2 pm – Video Incredible (rerun)

2:30 pm – Sunday Sineplex (later at 3 pm)

4:30 pm – PBA Finals (LIVE) (simulcast on Aksyon TV) (later removed)

Later

5 pm to 7 pm - Sunday Sineplex

Later

2 pm - Sunday Sineplex

4 pm - PBA Rookie (LIVE)

5:30pm Salit ABC Headline Balita Linggo Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Ali Sotto Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)5:45pm Salit ABC Headline Balita Linggo

6 pm - San Miguel Coffee Mixers docu

7 pm – Who Wants to be a Millionaire? (Philippine version)

8 pm – Wow Mali Pa Rin

9 pm - The Mega and the Songwriter

10:30 pm – Aksyon Tonite Linggo Rey Langit Mel Tiangco and Rhea Santos Jove Francisco (LIVE)10:45pm Aksyon Tonite Linggo

11 pm to 12 mn - Best of Reaksyon

Later

10 pm - Sine ko 5ingko

11:30 pm to 12 mn - Pilipinas News

Later

10 pm – Pilipinas News

10:30 pm to 12 mn - Sunday Sineplex

Later

10 pm - Dokyu5

11 pm to 11:30 pm - Pilipinas News

Later

2 pm - Video Incredible (rerun)

3 pm - PBA

7:15 pm - Who Wants to be a Millionaire? (Philippine version)

8:15 pm - Wow Mali Pa Rin

9:15 pm - The Mega and the Songwriter

10:15 pm - Pilipinas News

10:45 pm to 12:45 am - PBA Davao / PBA

Later

10:15 pm - Sunday Sineplex

11:45 pm to 12:15 am - Pilipinas News

TV5 airs Typhoon Yolanda telethon on 11/10/13 at 9 pm to 1 am, and Pilipinas News at 1-1:30 am, simulcast on Radyo5 and Aksyon TV.

TV5 airs Philippine Super Liga Grand Prix Finals on 12/14/13 at 11:30 am to 3:30 pm (LIVE), followed by PBA at 3:30-5:30 pm (simulcast on Aksyon TV).

TV5 (12/31/13) Primetime Sked

5:30 pm - Regular programming

8 pm - FIBA Asia: Gilas vs. SoKor semifinals

10 pm - Lima sa 2013: Yearender Special (simulcast on Radyo5 and Aksyon TV) (with replay on 1/5/14 at 9:15-10:45 pm, followed by Pilipinas News at 10:45-11:15 pm)

11:30 pm to 12:30 am - Pilipinas News 365: Countdown 2014 (simulcast on Radyo5 and Aksyon TV)

All items (1)

Advertisement